Fibre Optic Patch Cord Duplex LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 50/125 (OM2), 1 м

Code: RNPC50DLL1
  • To ask a question
Fibre type Multi mode 50/125
Cable type Duplex
Number of fibres 2
Length, m 1
APC-version No
Colour outer sheath Orange
Category OM2
Type of connector connection 1 LC-Duplex
Type of connector connection 2 LC-Duplex
Halogen free (acc. EN 60754-1/2) Yes
Product type patch-cord (FO)
System category OM2
Color orange / beige
System type fiber multimode
Form factor Duplex
Ferula polishing type UPC
Connector type LC-LC
Length 1 m